Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alexz Johnson

Alexz Johnson Photos | Alexz Johnson Nude |

Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson

Birth Date: 4 November 1986

Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Height: 5' 7 "

Occupation: Actress

Alexz Links:
TeraBabes: Alexz Johnson
BabeListings: Alexz Johnson
Bomis: Alexz Johnson
StarPages: Alexz Johnson
Babe Invasion: Alexz Johnson
Top Celebrity Pages: Alexz Johnson
Celebs, Inc.: Alexz Johnson

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Alexz Johnson is a Canadian actress with her own TV series. Everyone will get a chance to see tihs hottie on the big screen in "Final Destination 3" in 2006.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Final Destination 3 (2006) .... Erin
Selling Innocence (2005) (TV) .... Angel
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical (2005) (TV) .... The Arc-ettes/Vocal Ensemble
"Cold Squad"
- Teen Angel (2004) TV Episode .... Deirdre Spence/Tricia Spence
"Instant Star" (2004) TV Series .... Jude Harrison
"The Collector"
- The Ice Skater (2004) TV Episode .... Isabelle Van Sant
"The Chris Isaak Show"
- Taking Off (2004) TV Episode .... Jennifer
"So Weird" (1999) TV Series .... Annie Thelen (2000-2001)

Filmography as: Actress, Herself

Herself - filmography

"Express Yourself" (2001) TV Series .... Herself

 

Alexz Johnson Posters | Alexz Johnson Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Alexzandra Spencer Johnson (born 4 November, 1986 in New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada) is a Canadian actress and singer best known for her performances in So Weird, and Instant Star. She also has a new song, "24 Hours", that can be found on the Instant Star soundtrack. She is the sixth of ten children and currently lives in Vancouver, British Columbia with her family.

Alexz first showcased her vocal ability and stage presence at age three, entertaining her large extended family with her song repertoire. She enrolled in singing lessons at age six, and still makes time for classical vocal training with her teacher, Joseph Shore.

She is also credited as a member of Jakalope, a Canadian industrial band.

 

 

 

Alexz Johnson Nude:
Alexz Johnson nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.