Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Bridgette Wilson

Bridgette Wilson Photos | Bridgette Wilson Nude |


Date of Birth: September 25, 1973

Hometown: Gold Beach, OR

Real Name: Bridgette Wilson-Sampras

Bridgette Links:
TeraBabes: Bridgette Wilson
BabeListings: Bridgette Wilson
Bomis: Bridgette Wilson
Celebrity Wizard: Bridgette Wilson
Heavenly Celebrities: Bridgette Wilson
StarPages: Bridgette Wilson
Babe Invasion: Bridgette Wilson
Top Celebrity Pages: Bridgette Wilson

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Bridgette has long blond hair and is wearing a red sports bra. Here she is even hotter without the bra.

Filmography:

Shopgirl (2004) (post-production) (as Bridgette Wilson-Sampras)
Extreme Ops (2002) (as Bridgette Wilson-Sampras) .... Chloe
... aka Extremist (2003) (Philippines: English title)
Buying the Cow (2002) (as Bridgette L. Wilson) .... Sarah
Just Visiting (2001) (as Bridgette Wilson-Sampras) .... Amber
... aka Visiteurs en Amérique, Les (2001) (France)
Wedding Planner, The (2001) (as Bridgette Wilson-Sampras) .... Francine Jane 'Fran/Franny' Donolly
... aka Wedding Planner - verliebt, verlobt, verplant (2001) (Germany)
"$treet, The" (2000) TV Series (as Bridgette Wilson-Sampras) .... Bridget Deshiel
Beautiful (2000) (as Bridgette L. Wilson) .... Lorna Larkin, Miss Texas
House on Haunted Hill (1999) .... Melissa Margaret Marr
Love Stinks (1999) .... Chelsea Turner
Suburbans, The (1999) .... Lara
Starstruck (1998) .... Sandra
Host (1998) (TV) .... Julit Spring
... aka Virtual Obsession (1999) (TV) (UK)
Marina (1997)
I Know What You Did Last Summer (1997) .... Elsa Shivers
Real Blonde, The (1997) .... Sahara
Stepsister, The (1997) (TV) .... Melinda
Nevada (1997) .... June
Unhook the Stars (1996) .... Jeannie Hawks
... aka Décroche les étoiles (1996) (France)
Final Vendetta (1996) .... Jennifer Clark
... aka Sweet Evil (1996)
Nixon (1995) (as Bridgitte Wilson) .... Sandy
Mortal Kombat (1995) .... Sonya Blade
Billy Madison (1995) .... Veronica Vaughn
Higher Learning (1995) .... Nicole
Last Action Hero (1993) .... Whitney/Meredith
"Santa Barbara" (1984) TV Series .... Lisa Fenimore Castillo #2 (1992-1993)
"Saved by the Bell" (1989) TV Series .... Ginger (1992)

Bridgette Wilson Posters | Bridgette Wilson Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Bridgette Wilson was raised in Oregon. She had her sights set on stardom early, and was awarded Miss Teen USA in 1990. But, she didn't want to earn her fame through modeling, and set out the next year for Hollywood, where she began acting classes as soon as she got into town.

As many, many celebs will painfully admit, Bridgette got her foot in the door through the soaps, landing a role on Santa Barbara. Luckily, she ducked out of soap operas and turned instead to the big screen. She landed the role of Arnold Schwarzenneger's daughter in Last Action Hero, a film that went on to decent box office success.

Her first significant role was in the Adam Sandler comedy Billy Madison. Needless to say, the film didn't garner much critical praise, but it did help to give Bridgette a world of exposure, as the film had a significant amount of success at the box office and enjoys a healthy 'video-rental' life even now.

A number of other roles followed, including Nixon and I Know What You Did Last Summer (unfortunately, she was killed very early on). She made a independent film Love Stinks, which was a very interesting film, that put Bridgette in the role of absolute superbitch.

In her 'spare' time, Bridgette is also an accomplished singer. She's quietly released two albums, "Gimme a Kiss" and "I Only Want to Be With You." She's also a fairly active humanitarian, working with MADD, American Oceans Campaign, and in support of AIDS prevention and treatment.

 

Bridgette Wilson Nude:

Bridgette Wilson as she stands topless
Bridgette Wilson showing some really wonderful cleavage down her top
Bridgette Wilson being photographed as we see her from behind straddling a motorcycle and wearing no top







Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.