Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Brooke Satchwell

Brooke Satchwell Photos | Brooke Satchwell Nude |

Name : Brooke Satchwell

Birth date : 14th November, 1980

Birth place : Melbourne Victoria, Australia

Birth name : Brooke Kerith Satchwell

Height : 5'7

Eyes : Brown

Occupation : Actress

Brooke Links:
TeraBabes: Brooke Satchwell
BabeListings: Brooke Satchwell
Bomis: Brooke Satchwell
StarPages: Brooke Satchwell
Babe Invasion: Brooke Satchwell
Top Celebrity Pages: Brooke Satchwell

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Brooke looks so innocent here with her hair clipped up with tiny barrettes, and tendrils falling down her face.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Right Here Right Now (2004) .... Jenny
"White Collar Blue" (2002) TV Series .... Sophia Marinkovitch (2002-2003)
White Collar Blue (2002) (TV) .... Constable Sophia Marinkovitch
Radio Samurai (2002) (V) .... Ethel
"Water Rats" (1996) TV Series .... Sophie Ferguson (2000-2001)
"Neighbours" (1985) TV Series .... Anne Wilkinson (1996-2000)

 

Brooke Satchwell Posters | Brooke Satchwell Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born on Friday 14th November 1980, several weeks premature, no one knew Brooke would turn out to be such a beautiful woman. Leading a relatively normal life with two caring parents, it was not until one day in Brooke's first year at high school when a woman came into her mother's office selling kids books. She was from a casting agency and asked Brooke if she has ever done any modeling work before. Much to Brooke's amazement the lady handed her a business card and asked her to call the office. On doing this, Brooke's fame escalated. She first appeared as a foot on a Clarke shoe advert and then in various other adverts. Over a year passed and Brooke became very interested in forensic psychology, in fact she spent most of the summer of 1996 in a morgue but left to do the Neighbours auditions before the freezer doors were opened.

Following Brooke's audition to be in Neighbours, she was told they would contact her with the result. From this day onwards Brooke was anxious to find out whether she had got the part. And finally she had got the part. When Brooke joined the cast, understandably the other members of the crew were great. Unfortunately after only a few weeks on set Brooke became ill will glandular fever. Although she still attended work when well enough, it was necessary for all the filming to be re-arranged, especially the kissing scenes with Jesse Spencer (Billy) which could have otherwise ended unfortunately for him too. In a silly way the illness helped Brooke as she now had more time to get to know Jesse before the first kissing scene - after all kissing a stranger may be daunting. Brooke's first appearance on Australian television was on the 19th November 1996.

She is a very keen surfer and also loves horse riding. In December 1997, Brooke traveled over 10,000 miles to visit the UK. Whilst over here, Brooke met up with some long distance relatives as well as doing some publicity shoots and appearing on television. Amongst many, Brooke appeared in Live & Kicking, on The Disney Channel, 5's company, Light Lunch and Big Breakfast. In February 1998 Brooke was announced one of the nominees for the 1998 Logie Awards. Brooke was nominated in 2 categories & was announced the Best New Talent at the 1998 Logies. For many weeks later Brooke was elated at receiving the award. In November 1999 Brooke also won an award at the People's Choice Awards for favorite Teen Idol. Far from being known as a famous forensic psychologist, who no doubt she would have been, Brooke is now an international celebrity, known everywhere she goes.

 

 

 

Brooke Satchwell Nude:
Brooke Satchwell nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.