Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Camille Mana

Camille Mana Photos | Camille Mana Nude |

Full Name: Camille Gomez

Nickname: Milla (pronounced MEE-lah)

Birth Date: 1 September 1983

Birth Place: Orange County, California, USA

Height: 5' 10"

Occupation: Actress

Camille Links:
TeraBabes: Camille Mana
BabeListings: Camille Mana
Bomis: Camille Mana
StarPages: Camille Mana
Babe Invasion: Camille Mana
Top Celebrity Pages: Camille Mana
Celebs, Inc.: Camille Mana

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


A native to Orange County, California, Camille first got the acting bug at the age of thirteen, when she was watching an episode of the teen classic "My So Called Life."

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"One on One" (2001) TV Series .... Lisa (2005-)
Harlequin (2004) .... Worker
Romeo & Juliet Revisited (2002) .... Lycosian Troop

Filmography as: Actress, Miscellaneous Crew, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Miscellaneous Crew - filmography

Harlequin (2004) (production assistant)

Filmography as: Actress, Miscellaneous Crew, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"The O.C." playing "Fashion P.A." in episode: "Pilot" (episode # 1.1) 5 August 2003
"Angel" playing "Les" in episode: "The Thin Dead Line" (episode # 2.14) 13 February 2001
"Arrest & Trial" playing "Aviola Teo" in episode: "Valentine Murders"

 

Camille Mana Posters | Camille Mana Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

A native to Orange County, California, Camille first got the acting bug at the age of thirteen, when she was watching an episode of the teen classic "My So Called Life." The episode affected her so much; she knew that she wanted to be able to affect people like that someday as well. Camille began auditioning for school plays in high school and was a leader in her drama class, where she won numerous awards. When she was able to get her license at 16, she began driving to Los Angeles from the O.C., to attend professional acting classes. Her hard work paid off and by her 18th year, Camille went on her first real acting audition for the Oakland A's commercial and booked it. Since then, this 22 year old has never looked back!

However, this promising young talent has proven her tenacity both onstage and off. Camille completed her Economics and Theater studies at U.C. Berkeley in just six semesters, while concurrently managing to build the foundations of a professional acting career. In addition, Camille was selected by Cannes and Oscar-winning director Adam Davidson to appear in Naked TV, an innovative staged pilot series co-produced by Fox and the prestigious Naked Angels Theatre Company, sharing the bill with such talents as Melissa Joan Hart. She has appeared on the WB's cult favorite Angel and the Fox hit The O.C., for which she was featured in Elle Girl magazine. Camille' comedic credits include Comedy Sportz High School League and standup at the world-famous Improv in Hollywood.

An active contributor to the Asian-American artistic community, Camille is a member of both Lodestone Theatre Ensemble and East West Players. She appears in the indie film Harlequin, a selection in the LA Asian-Pacific Film Fest, San Francisco International Asian-American Film Fest, and Asian-American International Film Festival.

She has accrued a handful of performance awards including the L.A.M.D.A. Gold Medal with Distinction, honoring promising American high school students. Others include: Music and Arts Commendation for Youth, multiple honors from Southern California Educational Theater Association, and Emerging Young Artist Award Finalist.

When she isn't acting, which is almost never, Camille is a regular on the indie rock circuit. She loves music and averages anywhere from 1 to 4 concerts a week if time permits. She thinks she has seen roughly 300 concerts in the past few years.

She currently plays "Lisa" on the new revamped version of UPN's hit show "One on One" starring opposite Kyla Pratt and Robert Richard. One of the four new roommates living with Breanna and Arnaz, Lisa is a rich, spoiled underachiever who attends college with Breanna and D-Mack (R&B sensation Ray J).

Camille currently resides in Los Angeles.

 

 

 

Camille Mana Nude:
Camille Mana nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.