Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Colleen Fitzpatrick

Colleen Fitzpatrick Photos | Colleen Fitzpatrick Nude |

Full Name: Colleen Fitzpatrick
AKA: Vitamin C

Birth Date: June 27, 1970

Birth Place: Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA

Occupation: Singer / Actress

Colleen Links:
TeraBabes: Colleen Fitzpatrick
BabeListings: Colleen Fitzpatrick
Bomis: Colleen Fitzpatrick
StarPages: Colleen Fitzpatrick
Babe Invasion: Colleen Fitzpatrick
Top Celebrity Pages: Colleen Fitzpatrick
Celebs, Inc.: Colleen Fitzpatrick

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Colleen is in a very blue room with very blue pants, red shirt and yellow hair. She looks mildly stoned, or just really relaxed. Want to see her naked?

Nude Filmography:

Dracula 2000 (2000)

Filmography at IMDB

Colleen Fitzpatrick Posters | Colleen Fitzpatrick Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Trivia:

Former lead singer of alternative band "Eve's Plum."
Second album "More" released. [November 21, 2001]
Natural hair color is black.
Voted one of the "Fun and Fearless Females" by Cosmopolitan Magazine (2000.)
Attended classes as Weist-Baron in Manhattan.

 

 

 

Colleen Fitzpatrick Nude:
While having sex with Dracula and levitating, we get a shot of her wonderful breasts in the middle of the scene.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.