Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Colleen Haskell

Colleen Haskell Photos | Colleen Haskell Nude |

Birth Name: Colleen Marie Haskell

Height: 5' 5"

Birth Date: December 6, 1976

Birth Place: Bethesda, Maryland, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Connolly school of the Holy Child in Potomac, Maryland
Walter Johnson High in Bethesda, Maryland (graduated in 1994)

 

 

Colleen Links:
TeraBabes: Colleen Haskell
BabeListings: Colleen Haskell
Bomis: Colleen Haskell
Celebrity Wizard: Colleen Haskell
Heavenly Celebrities: Colleen Haskell
StarPages: Colleen Haskell
Babe Invasion: Colleen Haskell
Top Celebrity Pages: Colleen Haskell

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Colleen of Survivor is looking cute and perky with her short flippy hair and stuck out tounge.

Filmography:

Reel Comedy: The Animal (2001) (TV) .... Herself
Survivor - Season One: The Greatest and Most Outrageous Moments (2000) (V) .... Herself
Survivor: The Reunion (2000) (TV) .... Herself
"Survivor" (2000) TV Series .... Herself (33 Days, Pagong/Rattana Tribes)
... aka "Survivor: Borneo" (2000) (USA)
... aka "Survivor: Pulau Tiga" (2000) (USA)

Colleen Haskell Posters | Colleen Haskell Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born and raised in Bethesda, Maryland, Colleen attended a catholic, all-girls school at Connolly school of the Holy Child in Potomac Maryland during middle school through her junior year. She transferred to Walter Johnson High School in Bethesda for her senior year, where she graduated in 1994. Colleen's first love in school was behind the scenes of a theater, working with such aspects as lights, sound and set design, say her parents John, director of support systems for Geico Insurance, and Patricia, a career counselor in Bethesda. After high school, Colleen decided to earn her bachelor's degree in theater at the University of Georgia in Athens. During her time at UGA, she was able to study abroad in London, England on a six-month internship with the London Film Festival, and upon graduation, she spent two months in Ghana, West Africa followed by two months traveling in France. Upon her return, Colleen relocated to Miami, where she enrolled in a 2-year portfolio program at Miami Ad School. She studied copyrighting and computer graphic design, with aspirations to make a portfolio that she hoped would eventually lead to a job in creative advertising. Her previous jobs include working as an intern for Arena Stage in Washington, D.C., waitressing, and working as a clerk at Books & Books on Miami Beach.

Then in the fall of 1999, while walking in CocoWalk (a trendy Miami mall), Colleen and a friend stumbled upon an open casting call for contestants on a new CBS show called "Survivor" (2000). She applied after being talked into accepting her spot on the show by her friend, and also for the experience of traveling to a new place where she's never been. "That's really what interested me the most about the show when my friend and I saw the open audition. I said, 'It's filmed in Malaysia -- I'm going'" She took a quarter off of school to participate in the show, and the rest is history. Her expectation was that she was going on a camping trip to Malaysia...then the light came on and she was going 'God, I could win a lot of money here'. But all this interest, this status, she didn't expect this at all. The television phenomenon assembled 16 applicants and put them on an island off the coast of Malaysia for 39 days, leaving them to fend for themselves, with only sparse mainland amenities, while cameras recorded their every move for viewers at home. Her fellow contestants voted Colleen off the island during the show's 11th episode. She may not have walked away with the million dollars, but she became a fan favorite and captured the hearts of Americans everywhere with her easygoing attitude, effervescent charm and bubbly personality, as well as her cute-as-a-button good looks. After returning from the island and surviving the media whirlwind that followed, she finished the rest of her first year at Miami Ad School.


 

Colleen Haskell Nude:

Colleen Haskell of Survivor fame wearing a beige top with hard nipples and no bra causing her breasts to jiggle






Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.