Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Genevieve Cortese

Genevieve Cortese Photos | Genevieve Cortese Nude |

Full Name: Genevieve Cortese
Pronounced: [Jenna-Veev] [Cor-tay-zee]
Did You Know?: Genevieve is her real name, but she preferred "Jennifer" while growing up.
Nicknames: Genny/Gen
Birthdate: January 8, 1981 [25 years old]
Nationality: 1/2 Italian/Flemish/French
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Hometown: Sun Valley, Idaho
Height/Weight: 5 foot 4 inches/105 pounds
Hair/Eyes: Brown
Interests: Acting, snowboarding, surfing, soccer, running, and reading books.
Education: Tisch School of the Arts, New York University
Favorite Food: Sushi
Favorite Color: Blue and turqoise.
Favorite Actress: Diane Lane
Favorite Music: Bad Religion, Rise Against, God or Julie, Jack Johnson, Pink Floyd, Ben Harper, Tori Amos, the Libertines, Death Cab for Cutie, and other punk music.
Favorite TV Shows: The L Word, Most Haunted, Alias, and Reno 911.
Favorite Movies: North Shore, Endless Summer, To Kill a Mockingbird, Amelie, The Great Escape, Napolean Dynamite, and The Breakfast Club.
Celebrity Crush: James Blunt
Musical Talents: Learning guitar

Genevieve Links:
TeraBabes: Genevieve Cortese
BabeListings: Genevieve Cortese
Bomis: Genevieve Cortese
StarPages: Genevieve Cortese
Babe Invasion: Genevieve Cortese
Top Celebrity Pages: Genevieve Cortese
Celebs, Inc.: Genevieve Cortese

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"I love traveling and meeting new people and acting opens up doors to live in the now."

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Wildfire" .... Kris Furillo
- Family Matters (2006) TV Episode .... Kris Furillo
Kids in America (2005) .... Ashley Harris
"The Dead Zone"
... aka Stephen King's Dead Zone (USA)
- Still Life (2005) TV Episode (as Jennifer Cortese) .... Chloe Greeg/Laura Tierney
Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2005) (as Jennifer Cortese) .... Toga girl
Mojave (2004) .... Amber
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (2002/II) (as Jennifer Cortese) .... Alberta

Filmography as: Actress, Herself

Herself - filmography

"Cold Pizza"
- Episode dated 9 January 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
"Destination Tomorrow" (2000) TV Series (as Jennifer Cortese) .... Interviewer

 

Genevieve Cortese Posters | Genevieve Cortese Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Making her television debut as Kris Furillo, Genevieve is an experienced stage actress. She has performed in regional productions of "A Midsummer Night's Dream," "One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest," "Crimes of the Heart" and "Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat." Genevieve holds a bachelor of fine arts degree in drama and a bachelor of arts in English from the Tisch School of the Arts, New York University.

 

 

 

Genevieve Cortese Nude:
Genevieve Cortese nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.