Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson Photos | Kelly Clarkson Nude |

Birth Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson

Birth Date: April 24, 1982

Birth Place: Burleson, Texas, USA

Profession: Singer

Claim to fame: 2003 American Idol Winner

Kelly Links:
TeraBabes: Kelly Clarkson
BabeListings: Kelly Clarkson
Bomis: Kelly Clarkson
StarPages: Kelly Clarkson
Babe Invasion: Kelly Clarkson
Top Celebrity Pages: Kelly Clarkson

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Kelly Clarkson was the winner of the first American Idol.

Kelly Clarkson News:

Kelly wants a cookie

"I work out when I want to work out; I don't work out when I don't want to work
out. After a long day and I'm tired, yeah, a cookie helps. It makes me feel good.
It's soul food! There's a reason why it's called that. I drop, like, 15 pounds
when I'm on tour."

- Kelly Clarkson tells the new issue of Entertainment Weekly

5/23/07

 

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004) (singer: "Breakaway")
Ella Enchanted (2004) (singer: "Respect")
Love Actually (2003) (singer: "The Trouble With Love Is" from album "Thankful")

 

Filmography as: Miscellaneous Crew, Actress, Herself, Archive Footage, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Actress - filmography

From Justin to Kelly (2003) .... Kelly
... aka From Justin to Kelly: With Love (USA)
Issues 101 (2002) .... Crystal

 

Kelly Clarkson Posters | Kelly Clarkson Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Kelly Clarkson - Before American Idol
Growing up in Texas, Kelly originally aspired to be a marine biologist, but when she was encouraged by the choir teacher at her junior high to join the school choir, her dreams changed. She started starring in school plays and continued on with her involvement in choir. Finally when she graduated high school, Kelly started working on demo and got serious about pursing her musical career.

Kelly Clarkson - A Music Superstar
For the first few years after high school, Kelly didn't have much luck breaking into the biz. Just when Kelly Clarkson was ready to give up, her best friend, Jessica, convinced her to try out for American Idol. Suddenly Kelly was really on her way to becoming a music superstar. She quickly shot to number one and claimed the first ever American Idol title in 2002.

Kelly Clarkson - Life After American Idol
Kelly Clarkson really hasn't slowed down since taking home the American Idol crown. Soon after she won, her debut album, Thankful, was released. It featured songs like Miss Independent and Beautiful Disaster. Some thought that Kelly's time in the spotlight might be over after her first disc, but she came back in late 2004 with her second disc, Breakaway. Breakaway turned out to be even better than Thankful, featuring hit singles like Breakaway and Since U Been Gone. This latest CD proves that Kelly isn't just a reality TV celebrity, she's a talented singer who still has a lot more to offer.

 

 

 

Kelly Clarkson Nude:
Kelly Clarkson nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.