Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Kristin Cavalleri

Kristin Cavalleri Photos | Kristin Cavalleri Nude |

Birth Name: Kristin Elizabeth Cavalleri
Nickname: Kris
Birthdate: January 14, 1987
Birthplace: Chicago, Ill.
Occupation: Actor
Claim to Fame: Starred on seasons one and two of MTV's hit reality series Laguna Beach: The Real O.C.
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kristin Links:
TeraBabes: Kristin Cavalleri
BabeListings: Kristin Cavalleri
Bomis: Kristin Cavalleri
StarPages: Kristin Cavalleri
Babe Invasion: Kristin Cavalleri
Top Celebrity Pages: Kristin Cavalleri
Celebs, Inc.: Kristin Cavalleri

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Kristin is the hottie airhead from Laguna Beach. I like watching her be dumb and she wears a swimsuit quite often.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

88 Minutes (2006) (filming)

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Herself - filmography

"Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (2004) TV Series .... Herself

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"Jimmy Kimmel Live" playing "Herself" 7 September 2005
"Live with Regis and Kathie Lee" playing "Herself" 5 September 2005
"Total Request Live" playing "Herself" 15 November 2004

 

Kristin Cavalleri Posters | Kristin Cavalleri Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Kristin Cavalleri was born on January 14, 1987 in Chicago, Illinois. She is most recognized from the popular MTV reality series, Laguna Beach, playing herself.

Significant Other(s):
Brody Jenner; dating since summer 2005; starred on Fox's short-lived reality show, Princes of Malibu; son of Olympic swimmer Bruce Jenner
Matt Leinart, USC quarterback and Heisman Trophy winner; dated briefly in fall 2004
Stephen Colletti; on-again, off-again relationship chronicled on Laguna Beach; dated 2002-2004

Family:
One brother

Factoids:
Graced cover of Seventeen magazine's October 2005 issue
Cast in first movie role opposite Al Pacino in 88 Minutes

Education:
Enrolled in USC; rumored to have transferred to Loyola Marymount, both in Los Angeles
Laguna Beach High School, graduated 2005

 

 

 

Kristin Cavalleri Nude:
Kristin Cavalleri nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.