Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Maribel Guardia

Maribel Guardia Photos | Maribel Guardia Nude |

Birth Name: Maribel Fernández

Birth Date: May 20, 1960

Birth Place: Costa Rica

Occupation: Actress

Maribel Links:
TeraBabes: Maribel Guardia
BabeListings: Maribel Guardia
Bomis: Maribel Guardia
StarPages: Maribel Guardia
Babe Invasion: Maribel Guardia
Top Celebrity Pages: Maribel Guardia
Celebs, Inc.: Maribel Guardia

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Can you say "sexual fantasy"? I sure can. I bet Maribel can, too. Probably in more than one language. All that red vinyl looks too hot to wear. Let's watch her take it off.

Partial Filmography:

"Misión S.O.S. aventura y amor" (2004) TV Series .... Ximena Aranda
Decada furiosa, La (2003) (TV) .... Host
"Gran musical" (2003) TV Series
"Aventuras en el tiempo" (2001) TV Series .... Flor del Huerto
Reclusorio III (1999)
"Serafín" (1999) TV Series .... Carmen
"Tu y yo" (1996) TV Series .... Estela
Cómplices del infierno, Los (1995)
A ritmo de salsa (1994)
Pura, La (1994) .... Pura
Le pegaron al gordo (La Lotería II) (1994)
"Prisionera de amor" (1994) TV Series .... Cristina
Suerte en la vida (La Lotería III) (1994)
Instante para morir, Un (1993) .... Lisa
... aka An Instant to Die
Aquí, el que no corre... vuela (1992)
Asesino del zodíaco, El (1992)
Filtraciones (1992)
Jinete de la divina providencia, El (1991)
Mujer de cabaret (1991)
Donde quedo el colorado (1991)
Perseguida (1991)
Muerto al hoyo... y el vivo tambien (1990)
Inocente y las pecadoras, El (1990)

Filmography at IMDB

Maribel Guardia Posters | Maribel Guardia Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Trivia:
Had a 4-year relationship with Joan Sebástian, her co-star in the soap opera "Tu y yo" (1996). They have a son, Marcos Julián.
Is one of the most advertised and surrounded woman by the Mexican Media. They call her 'La Bella' (the beauty).
Her first album as a singer was lauched in June 1988.
Former Miss Universe 1978 beauty contestant. Got the title of Miss Photogenic in the same contest.
Got a scholarship from Televisa in order to study drama at Sergio Bustamante's Academy.
Was Miss Costa Rica in 1978.
Also participated in the 1978 Miss World pageant. She was a semi-finalist and one of the photographers favorite.

 

 

 

Maribel Guardia Nude:
firstn Guardia nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.