Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Rene Russo

Rene Russo Photos | Rene Russo Nude |

Birth Name: Rene Marie Russo

Height: 5'8"

Birth Date: February 17, 1954

Birth Place: Burbank, California. USA

Profession: actress, model

Education: Burroughs High School, Burbank, California (dropped out in 10th grade)

Husband/Wife: Dan Gilroy (actor; second husband; married on March 14, 1992)

Claim to fame: as Lorna Cole in Lethal Weapon 3 (1992)

Rene Links:
TeraBabes: Rene Russo
BabeListings: Rene Russo
Bomis: Rene Russo
Heavenly Celebrities: Rene Russo
Celebrity Castle: Rene Russo
StarPages: Rene Russo
Babe Invasion: Rene Russo
Top Celebrity Pages: Rene Russo

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

 

 

 


Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Two for the Money (2005) (filming)
Big Trouble (2002) .... Anna Herk
Showtime (2002) .... Chase Renzi
Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle, The (2000) .... Natasha Fatale
... aka Abenteuer von Rocky und Bullwinkle, Die (2001) (Germany)
Thomas Crown Affair, The (1999) .... Catherine Olds Banning
Lethal Weapon 4 (1998) .... Lorna Cole
... aka Lethal 4 (1998) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Buddy (1997) .... Mrs. Gertrude 'Trudy' Lintz
Ransom (1996) .... Kate Mullen
Tin Cup (1996) .... Dr. Molly Griswold
Get Shorty (1995) .... Karen Flores
Outbreak (1995) .... Robby Keough
Major League II (1994) (uncredited) .... Lynn
In the Line of Fire (1993) .... Secret Service Agent Lilly Raines
Lethal Weapon 3 (1992) .... Lorna Cole
Freejack (1992) .... Julie Redlund
One Good Cop (1991) .... Rita Lewis
Mr. Destiny (1990) .... Cindy Jo Bumpers
Major League (1989) .... Lynn Wells
Meanwhile in Santa Monica (1988)
"Sable" (1987) TV Series .... Eden Kendell

Rene Russo Posters | Rene Russo Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Rene Russo was always a late bloomer. She grew up as an awkward teenager with a spinal deformity before blossoming into a model and only became an actress very late in life. If it took long for her natural talent and beauty to shine through, now that it is finally in full display, it's quite a sight. Talented, intelligent and sexy, she has the winning combination to make it big in Hollywood.

 

Rene Russo Nude:
Rene Russo having sex with a guy in a variety of positions in a stairwell, and then giving us a nice look at her breasts






Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.