Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Samaire Armstrong

Samaire Armstrong Photos | Samaire Armstrong Nude |

Birth name: Samaire Rhys Armstrong

Nickname: Sasa

Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Birthdate: 31 October 1980
Tokyo, Japan

Samaire Links:
TeraBabes: Samaire Armstrong
BabeListings: Samaire Armstrong
Bomis: Samaire Armstrong
Heavenly Celebrities: Samaire Armstrong
StarPages: Samaire Armstrong
Babe Invasion: Samaire Armstrong
Top Celebrity Pages: Samaire Armstrong

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Actress - filmography
(In Production) (2000s)

Just My Luck (2005) (filming) .... Maggie

"Entourage" (2004) TV Series .... Emily
DarkWolf (2003) .... Josie
111 Gramercy Park (2003) (TV) .... Carly Wilson
"Trash" (2003) TV Series .... Gypsy
Would I Lie to You? (2002) (V) .... Sophie
Not Another Teen Movie (2001) .... Kara Fratelli
... aka Sex Academy (Europe: English title: new title)

 

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Herself - filmography

101 Most Unforgettable SNL Moments (2004) (TV) .... Herself
2003 MTV Movie Awards (2003) (TV) .... Herself

 

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"NYPD Blue" playing "Christine" in episode: "You're Buggin' Me" (episode # 12.5) 26 October 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Goodbye Girl" (episode # 1.21) 3 March 2004
"On-Air with Ryan Seacrest" 1 March 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Telenovela" (episode # 1.20) 25 February 2004
"Last Call with Carson Daly" playing "Herself" 18 February 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Heartbreak" (episode # 1.19) 18 February 2004
"The Sharon Osbourne Show" playing "Herself" 18 February 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Truth" (episode # 1.18) 11 February 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Rivals" (episode # 1.17) 21 January 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Links" (episode # 1.16) 14 January 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Third Wheel" (episode # 1.15) 7 January 2004
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Countdown" (episode # 1.14) 17 December 2003
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Best Chrismukkah Ever" (episode # 1.13) 3 December 2003
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Secret" (episode # 1.12) 26 November 2003
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Homecoming" (episode # 1.11) 19 November 2003
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Perfect Couple" (episode # 1.10) 12 November 2003
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Heights" (episode # 1.9) 5 November 2003
"The O.C." playing "Anna Stern" in episode: "The Debut" (episode # 1.4) 26 August 2003
"The X Files" playing "Natalie Gordon" in episode: "Lord of the Flies" (episode # 9.5) 16 December 2001
"Judging Amy" playing "Angie Becker" in episode: "Look Closer" (episode # 3.5) 23 October 2001
"ER" playing "Tasha, TBX greased-pig chaser" in episode: "Sailing Away" (episode # 7.19) 26 April 2001
"That's Life" playing "Brittany" in episode: "When Good Ideas Go Bad" (episode # 1.10) 16 December 2000
"Freaks and Geeks" playing "Laurie" in episode: "Discos and Dragons" (episode # 1.18) 8 July 2000
"Freaks and Geeks" playing "Laurie" in episode: "Smooching and Mooching" (episode # 1.16) 8 July 2000
"Party of Five" playing "Meredith" in episode: "Taboo or Not Taboo" (episode # 6.21) 19 April 2000

 

Samaire Armstrong Posters | Samaire Armstrong Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born and raised in Brooklyn, New York, Armstrongberly Denise Jones was left under the care of her father after her parents got divorced when she was 9 years old. Armstrong and her older brother, Christopher, lived with their mother Ruby Mae at first, until custody of the children was passed on to Linwood Jones.

A rebellious child living under the strict rules of her dad, Samaire' Armstrong and her father constantly fought. After therapy sessions and physical fights, she eventually ran away from home.

Forced to crash at her friends' apartments, live with drug-dealing boyfriends, and indulge in promiscuity in order to "gold-dig" her way into a man's heart, Armstrong eventually began to clean up her act upon meeting her mentor and father figure, Christopher Wallace, better known as Biggie Smalls.

 

 

 

Samaire Armstrong Nude:
Samaire Armstrong nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.