Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Tammy Lynn Michaels

Tammy Lynn Michaels Photos | Tammy Lynn Michaels Nude |

Date of birth : 26 November 1974

Place of birth : Lafayette, Indiana, USA

Birth name : Tamara Doring

Tammy Links:
TeraBabes: Tammy Lynn Michaels
BabeListings: Tammy Lynn Michaels
Bomis: Tammy Lynn Michaels
StarPages: Tammy Lynn Michaels
Babe Invasion: Tammy Lynn Michaels
Top Celebrity Pages: Tammy Lynn Michaels
Celebs, Inc.: Tammy Lynn Michaels

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Rarr. What a cute lezzy. Wanna see her in action?

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Committed" (2005) TV Series .... Tess
D.E.B.S. (2003) .... Max
"Popular" (1999) TV Series .... Nicole Julian

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Herself - filmography

Celebrity Weddings: In Style (1999) (TV) .... Herself

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"The L Word" playing "Lacey" in episode: "Longing" (episode # 1.3) 1 February 2004
"The L Word" playing "Lacey" in episode: "Let's Do It" (episode # 1.2) 25 January 2004
"The L Word" playing "Lacey" in episode: "Pilot" (episode # 1.1) 18 January 2004
"That '80s Show" playing "Patty" in episode: "Sophia's Depressed" (episode # 1.13) 29 May 2002
"That '80s Show" playing "Patty" in episode: "Beach Party" (episode # 1.12) 7 May 2002
"That '80s Show" playing "Patty" in episode: "Double Date" (episode # 1.9) 10 April 2002

 

Tammy Lynn Michaels Posters | Tammy Lynn Michaels Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Tammy's jet-set life today is a far cry from her rural childhood upbringing in Lafayette, Ind., milking cows and de-tassling corn. She began acting during summers at theater camp at Indiana State University and also starred in theater productions throughout high school.

After high school, she packed her bags and moved to New York City to pursue acting professionally. She fell in love with the city and is now happy to call New York home when she is not working on location. In an unbelievable tale of stardom, while eating in a restaurant, Michaels was approached by a fellow customer who put her in touch with a manager. She was soon working in commercials.

Michaels came out to Los Angeles for network television's pilot season lin 1999 and booked her role on Popular within two weeks.

When not working, she enjoys spending time reading, writing, oil painting, shopping, rollerblading and playing basketball and softball.

 

 

 

Tammy Lynn Michaels Nude:
Tammy Lynn Michaels nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.