Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Tea Leoni

Tea Leoni Photos | Tea Leoni Nude |

Birth Name: Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni

Height: 5' 7"

Birth Date: February 25, 1966

Birth Place: New York, New York, USA

Profession: actress, producer

Education: Putney High School in Putney, VT (graduated in 1984)
Brearly High (private school on the Upper East Side NYC)
Sarah Lawrence College in Bronxville, NY (majored in Anthropology and Psychology; dropped out)

Husband/Wife: David Duchovny (actor; born on August 7, 1960; married on May 6, 1997 at 6:30 pm at Manhattan's Grace Church), Neil Tardio (commercial director; married in 1992; divorced in October 1995)

Relationship: Chris Thompson (executive producer of The Naked Truth; together from August 1995 until early 1996)

Son: Kid Duchovny (born on June 15, 2002)

Daughter: Madelaine West Duchovny (born on April 24, 1999)

Claim to fame: as Nora Wilde in TV Series The Naked Truth (1995)

 

Tea Links:
TeraBabes: Tea Leoni
BabeListings: Tea Leoni
Bomis: Tea Leoni
I Just Wanna... Tea Leoni
Celebrity Wizard: Tea Leoni
Heavenly Celebrities: Tea Leoni
StarPages: Tea Leoni
Babe Invasion: Tea Leoni
Top Celebrity Pages: Tea Leoni

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Tea is leaning against a wall wearing a red dress and strappy heels. She looks pretty tortured, but her legs are nice.

Filmography:

Fun with Dick and Jane (2005) (pre-production) .... Jane Harper
Spanglish (2004) (post-production) .... Deborah Clasky
House of D (2004)
People I Know (2002) .... Jilli Hopper
... aka Im inneren Kreis (2004) (Germany)
Hollywood Ending (2002) .... Ellie
Jurassic Park III (2001) .... Amanda Kirby
... aka JP3 (2001) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Family Man, The (2000) .... Kate Reynolds
There's No Fish Food In Heaven (1998) .... Landeene
... aka Life in the Fast Lane (2000) (USA: DVD title)
Deep Impact (1998) .... Jenny Lerner
Flirting with Disaster (1996) .... Tina
"Naked Truth, The" (1995/I) TV Series .... Nora Wilde (1995-1998)
... aka "Wilde Again" (1995)
Bad Boys (1995) .... Julie Mott
Wyatt Earp (1994) .... Sally
Counterfeit Contessa, The (1994) (TV) .... Gina Leonarda Nardino
"Flying Blind" (1992) TV Series .... Alicia
League of Their Own, A (1992) .... Racine 1st-base player
Switch (1991) .... Connie the Dream Girl
... aka Blake Edwards' Switch (1991) (USA: complete title)

Tea Leoni Posters | Tea Leoni Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:


First earning fame as a witty, agile comic actress on TV, smart, leggy beauty Téa Leoni was poised for Hollywood movie stardom by the late '90s. Born Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni and raised in New York City, Leoni graduated from boarding school in Vermont and headed to Sarah Lawrence College to study psychology. After dropping out to travel for several months, Leoni intended to finish college at Harvard. Though she had never planned on acting, Leoni auditioned on a dare for a planned TV remake of Charlie's Angels and was cast. Though the 1988 writer's strike killed the series, Leoni opted to stay in Hollywood. After several years of modeling and TV commercials, Leoni made her film debut as the "Dream Girl" in Blake Edwards' farce Switch (1991). A small part in A League of Their Own (1992) and starring roles in the short-lived Fox sitcom Flying Blind (1992) and the TV movie The Counterfeit Contessa (1994) brought Leoni more attention. While she co-starred as the obligatory female-witness-in-peril in the blockbuster actioner Bad Boys (1995), Leoni's gift for acid wit and goofy physical comedy turned her into a TV star that same year in the sitcom The Naked Truth. Despite a network change, The Naked Truth lasted three seasons; Leoni further bolstered her comic reputation with her performance as a high-strung psychology student in David O. Russell's excellent screwball comedy Flirting With Disaster (1996). While The Naked Truth mined TV laughs out of tabloids, Leoni's own personal life became paparazzi fodder when she married X-Files heartthrob David Duchovny in 1997. After taking a turn for the serious as a reporter in the first 1998 asteroid blockbuster Deep Impact, Leoni took a break from acting to have a daughter with Duchovny in 1999. Leoni returned to movies in 2000 with a charming performance as Nicolas Cage's beloved in the syrupy dramedy The Family Man.

 

Tea Leoni Nude:

Téa Leoni showing some cleavage while she grabs and shakes her breasts





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.