Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Tiffani Thiessen

Tiffani Thiessen Photos | Tiffani Thiessen Nude |

Birth Name: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Height: 5' 5"

Birth Date: January 23, 1974

Birth Place: Long Beach, California, USA

Profession: actress, model

Education: Valley Professional High School in Long Beach, CA

Relationship: Richard Ruccolo (actor; born on March 2, 1972; engaged on October 12, 2001; called off in April 2003), David Strickland (actor; born on October 14, 1969; dated 1999 until his death, March 22, 1999; suicide), Brian Austin Green (actor; 1992-1995)

Claim to fame: as Kelly Kapowski in TV Series Saved by the Bell (1988 - 1993)

Tiffani Links:
TeraBabes: Tiffani Thiessen
BabeListings: Tiffani Thiessen
Bomis: Tiffani Thiessen
Celebrity Wizard: Tiffani Thiessen
Heavenly Celebrities: Tiffani Thiessen
StarPages: Tiffani Thiessen
Babe Invasion: Tiffani Thiessen
Top Celebrity Pages: Tiffani Thiessen
Celebs, Inc.: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Tiffani is leaning toward the camera to show us her cleavage. She is a bit of a butterface, but her boobs are nice.

Filmography:

"Fastlane" (2002) TV Series .... Wilhelmina 'Billie' Chambers
Hollywood Ending (2002) .... Sharon Bates
Christmas Adventure From a Book Called Wisely's Tales, A (2001) (V) (voice) .... Vixen
"Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place" (1998) TV Series .... Marti (2000)
... aka "Two Guys and a Girl" (1999) (USA: third season title)
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the Thirteenth (2000) (V) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Hagitha 'Hag' Utslay, Empty-V Reporter
Ladies Man, The (2000/I) .... Honey DeLune
... aka Ladies' Man, The (2001) (UK)
Ivansxtc (2000) .... Marie Stein
... aka Ivans xtc. (To Live and Die in Hollywood) (2000) (USA: complete title)
Love Stinks (1999) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Rebecca Melini/Juliette
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money (1999) (V) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Pam
Speedway Junky (1999) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Wilma Price
Buried Secrets (1996) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Annalisse Vellum
Sweet Dreams (1996) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Alison Sullivan
She Fought Alone (1995) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Caitlin Rose
... aka Scared by Love (1995) (TV)
Stranger Beside Me, The (1995) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Jennifer Gallagher
"Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990) TV Series (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Valerie Malone (1994-1998)
Saved by the Bell: Wedding in Las Vegas (1994) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Kelly Kapowski Morris
"Saved by the Bell: The College Years" (1993) TV Series (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Kelly Kapowski (1993-1994)
Son in Law (1993) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Tracy
Killer Among Friends, A (1992) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Jenny Monroe
... aka Friends to the End (1992) (TV) (USA)
Saved by the Bell: Hawaiian Style (1992) (TV) (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Kelly Kapowski
"Saved by the Bell" (1989) TV Series (as Tiffani-Amber Thiessen) .... Kelly Kapowski

Tiffani Thiessen Posters | Tiffani Thiessen Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Former child model and pageant winner turned successful TV actor, usually in roles of the prom queen vein. Thiessen began professionally posing at age seven, appearing in both print and TV ads as well as catalogues. After winning the title Miss Junior America in 1987, she moved to series TV, playing the squeaky clean girlfriend of the conniving Zach on the wildly popular Saturday morning teen hit, 'Saved By The Bell' (NBC, 1988-93). The success of that series spawned several 'Saved' TV-movies and a short-lived primetime spin-off, 'Saved By The Bell: The College Years' (NBC, 1993-94). After making her feature debut in the Pauly Shore vehicle 'Son-in-Law' (1993), Thiessen switched from playing wholesome to raising hell as troubled mini-diva Valerie Malone on Fox's 'Beverly Hills, 90210'. Producers hoped that Thiessen's character would do for 'Beverly Hills' what Heather Locklear did for 'Melrose Place', that is, add a bracing dose of bitchiness to spice things up.

 

Tiffani Thiessen Nude:

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen removing her purple top to reveal her breasts





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.