Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Tisha Campbell

Tisha Campbell Photos | Tisha Campbell Nude |

Full Name: Tisha Campbell
AKA: Tisha Campbell-Martin

Birth Date: October 13, 1968

Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Occupation: Actress

Tisha Links:
TeraBabes: Tisha Campbell
BabeListings: Tisha Campbell
Bomis: Tisha Campbell
StarPages: Tisha Campbell
Babe Invasion: Tisha Campbell
Top Celebrity Pages: Tisha Campbell
Celebs, Inc.: Tisha Campbell

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Tisha is happy and colorful in this photo. Her clothes have a lot of attitude. Want to see her naked?

Filmography:

The Last Place On Earth (2002) .... Ann Field
"My Wife and Kids" (2001) TV Series (as Tisha Campbell-Martin) .... Janet 'Jay' Marie Kyle
"Linc's" (1998) TV Series .... Rosalee Lincoln
The Sweetest Gift (1998) (TV) .... Ruby Wilson
Sprung (1997) .... Brandy
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco (1996) (voice) .... Sledge
Snitch (1996) .... Steimer
House Party 3 (1994) .... Sydney
"Martin" (1992) TV Series .... Gina Waters Payne
Boomerang (1992) .... Yvonne
House Party 2 (1991) .... Sidney
Another 48 Hrs. (1990) .... Amy Kirkland
House Party (1990) .... Sidney
Moe's World (1990) .... Jiwanda
Rooftops (1989) .... Amber
School Daze (1988) .... Jane Toussaint
"Rags to Riches" (1987) TV Series .... Marva Foley
Little Shop of Horrors (1986) .... Chiffon
Rags to Riches (1986) (TV) .... Marva Foley
... aka Foley and the Girls From St. Mags (USA: alternative title)
The Magnificent Major (1977) .... Daisy Bunsen

Filmography at IMDB

Tisha Campbell Posters | Tisha Campbell Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Tisha Campbell's first TV appearance was at the age of 8, on episode #006 of the PBS show "The Big Blue Marble" (1974). The show featured stories on the life and culture of children from around the world. In her segment, Tisha was shown playing with her brother, going to school with her mother who was also her voice coach, and singing at a jazz concert in New York's Greenwich Village.

 

 

 

Tisha Campbell Nude:
Tisha Campbell nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.