Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Xuxa

Xuxa Photos | Xuxa Nude |

Full Name: Xuxa Meneghel
Birth Name: Maria da Graça Meneghel

Birth Date: March 27, 1963

Birth Place: Santa Rosa, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Occupation: Singer / Actress

Xuxa Links:
TeraBabes: Xuxa
BabeListings: Xuxa
Bomis: Xuxa
StarPages: Xuxa
Babe Invasion: Xuxa
Top Celebrity Pages: Xuxa
Celebs, Inc.: Xuxa

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Xuxa is a beautiful woman who is wearing a white leopard print jacket and nothing else. She is pleasantly groping herself. She does a lot of nudity.

Nude Filmography:

Planeta Xuxa (1997)
Love Strange Love (1982)

Filmography at IMDB

Xuxa Posters | Xuxa Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Trivia:

Considered South America's answer to "Madonna"
Was nearly a victim of a 1991 kidnapping event at the studio where she records her show.
Her father was in the Military.
Famous for her looks
her brother gave her the nickname "Xuxa" when she was a baby.
Is a vegetarian
Gave Birth to a daughter "Sasha" in July of 1998
Dated race car driver Ayrton Senna, who died in a car wreck in Italy during a race in 1994.
Once went out with John F. Kennedy. Jr.
Mother of Sasha Meneghel
Has allergies to meat and fish products.
Measurements: 34 1/2-23 1/2-36 (Source: Celebrity Sleuth magazine)
During the 80s, when she was working as a fashion model, she met and had a relationship with Pelé, the world famous Brazilian soccer player. Until then she wasn't famous.
As a children's program presenter, created a new style on Brazilian TV. She inspired many other blond presenters, like Angélica and Eliana.

 

 

 

Xuxa Nude:
When she catches young Hugo looking at her again. She then calls him over and asks if he'd like to play with her; at the same time, grabbing his hand and squeezing her breast with it. Nice close-ups.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.